• Joseph Agris, MD - Class:1959 | Inducted:2003

  • Dr. Paul Agris - Class:1962 | Inducted:2005

  • C. Regan Almonor, Esq - Class:1987 | Inducted:2003

  • Dr. Jack Ansell - Class:1964 | Inducted:2005

  • Dr. Barry Anton - Class:1965 | Inducted:2016

  • Diane Apostolos-Cappadona - Class:1966 | Inducted:2010

  • Nicholas George Baldino - Class:1941 | Inducted:2016

  • Ronald Baron - Class:1961 | Inducted:2007

  • James F. Barrett - Class:1978 | Inducted:2016

  • Bruce Brener - Class:1958 | Inducted:2014

  • Denise Brooks-Clauser - Class:1983 | Inducted:2007

  • Frank Budd - Class:1958 | Inducted:2003

  • Michelle R. Burrell - Class:1982 | Inducted:2005

  • Dr. Marica Blake Butler - Class:1960 | Inducted:2018

  • Ronald Levoid Casey - Class:1970 | Inducted:2005

  • Paul F. Chaiet - Class:1963 | Inducted:2005

  • David Charp, M.D. - Class:1960 | Inducted:2018

  • John Colby - Class:1967 | Inducted:2012

  • James M. Coleman - Class:1942 | Inducted:2003

  • Claudia Faye Peek Corbin - Class:1962 | Inducted:2012

  • Judith Stanley Coleman - Class:1952 | Inducted:2003

  • Ronald G. Crystal, MD - Class:1958 | Inducted:2016

  • David A. Dahrouge - Class:1947 | Inducted:2007

  • James Daley - Class:1959 | Inducted:2010

  • Benjamin S. Danskin - Class:1943 | Inducted:2016

  • Linda Deutsch - Class:1961 | Inducted:2012

  • Valerie Echols Gardner - Class:1982 | Inducted:2016

  • Dr. Charles W. Faulk - Class:1959 | Inducted:2005

  • Reginald Fenter - Class:1967 | Inducted:2005

  • Judi Franco - Class:1979 | Inducted:2018

  • J. Joseph Frankel - Class:1958 | Inducted:2005

  • Marjorie Diggs Freeman - Class:1954 | Inducted:2014

  • Douglas E. Friedman - Class:1960 | Inducted:2021

  • Dr. Donald David Gehring - Class:1955 | Inducted:2010

  • Dr. Richard S. Greene - Class:1956 | Inducted:2018

  • Derrick Griggs - Class:1993 | Inducted:2016

  • Lorenzo W. Harris Jr., MD - Class:1939 | Inducted:2003

  • LeRoy Hayes - Class:1969 | Inducted:2016

  • John H. Hayes III - Class:1965 | Inducted:2003

  • Leon Hess - Class:1931 | Inducted:2005

  • Stephen L. Hoffman - Class:1966 | Inducted:2007

  • Robert Charles Holub - Class:1967 | Inducted:2018

  • James J. Howard - Class:1947 | Inducted:2005

  • Dr. Henry G. Jarecki - Class:1949 | Inducted:2010

  • Tyshawn Jenkins - Class:2000 | Inducted:2021

  • Dr. Gertrude V. 'Trudi' Harris Johnson - Class:1968 | Inducted:2010

  • Joli Quentin Kansil - Class:1960 | Inducted:2021

  • H. Roy Kaplan, Ph.D - Class:1962 | Inducted:2018

  • Judge Ira Kreizman - Class:1959 | Inducted:2010

  • Harold A. Kuskin - Class:1957 | Inducted:2007

  • William F. Larkin - Class:1964 | Inducted:2014

  • E. Donald Lass - Class:1956 | Inducted:2005

  • Dr. Samuel J. (Skip) Laufer - Class:1961 | Inducted:2021

  • Barbara Levy Hollander - Class:1973 | Inducted:2014

  • Dion Warrington Lewis - Class:1988 | Inducted:2010

  • Mary Henry Lightfoot - Class:1974 | Inducted:2007

  • Larry Lowenstein - Class:1955 | Inducted:2012

  • Esther Piekarski Lysaght - Class:1972 | Inducted:2014

  • Barbara McMorrow - Class:1964 | Inducted:2010

  • Captain Brendan C. McPherson - Class:1984 | Inducted:2018

  • Captain James McPherson - Class:1978 | Inducted:2012

  • Patrick Dennis McPherson - Class:1981 | Inducted:2014

  • Marlyn Morris Michaels - Class:1952 | Inducted:2021

  • Dr. Kendra E. Michel, MD - Class:2005 | Inducted:2018

  • Dr. Benjamin C. Moffett - Class:1941 | Inducted:2003

  • Caleb Morris - Class:1961 | Inducted:2012

  • Henry J. (Hank) Nonnenberg, Sr. - Class:1962 | Inducted:2021

  • Edward Noumair - Class:1939 | Inducted:2012

  • Stan Parker - Class:1971 | Inducted:2016

  • Dorian L. Parreott - Class:1954 | Inducted:2007

  • John R. Piancone - Class:1977 | Inducted:2021

  • Jules L. Plangere Jr. - Class:1940 | Inducted:2003

  • Dr. Arthur I. Poland - Class:1961 | Inducted:2014

  • Joseph O. Reed Jr. - Class:1962 | Inducted:2003

  • Joseph Renzella - Class:1959 | Inducted:2012

  • Joseph S. Renzulli - Class:1954 | Inducted:2012

  • David P. Rible - Class: | Inducted:2018

  • Harry J. Rockafeller, II (D) - Class:1934 | Inducted:2021

  • Madleine G. Ruocco - Class:1960 | Inducted:2007

  • Judge Lea Freedman Ruskin - Class:1961 | Inducted:2007

  • Melvyn B. Ruskin - Class:1957 | Inducted:2021

  • John F. Russo - Class:1950 | Inducted:2005

  • Phyllis Salowe-Kaye - Class:1965 | Inducted:2016

  • Chef Ken Samuels - Class: | Inducted:2018

  • Kraig Sanders - Class:1983 | Inducted:2007

  • Philip S. Schein, MD - Class:1957 | Inducted:2003

  • Marilyn Scholssbach - Class:1982 | Inducted:2010

  • Floyd R. Scott Jr. - Class:1944 | Inducted:2007

  • Alan D. Segars - Class:1962 | Inducted:2005

  • Torkwase Yejide Sekou - Class:1978 | Inducted:2010

  • Thomas F. Shebell, Sr. - Class:1923 | Inducted:2016

  • Thomas F. Shebell, Jr. - Class:1954 | Inducted:2003

  • Phyllis Silver - Class:1965 | Inducted:2014

  • Charles L. Smith - Class:1956 | Inducted:2014

  • Dr. George Edmond Smith - Class:1965 | Inducted:2005

  • Stanley G. Smith, Esq. - Class:1958 | Inducted:2003

  • Thomas S. Smith, Jr. - Class:1966 | Inducted:2003

  • Thomas S. Smith, Sr. - Class:1937 | Inducted:2003

  • Helen L. Smits, MD, MACP - Class:1954 | Inducted:2016

  • Kent St. John - Class:1967 | Inducted:2005

  • Milford W. Stanley, Jr. - Class:1958 | Inducted:2012

  • Charles Stansbury - Class:1964 | Inducted:2005

  • Thomas E. Steckbeck - Class:1956 | Inducted:2014

  • M. Monica Sweeney, MD - Class:1959 | Inducted:2003

  • Fattar A. Thomas - Class: | Inducted:2018

  • Sebastian P. Vaccaro - Class:1926 | Inducted:2005

  • Barbara Mansfield Villapiano - Class:1956 | Inducted:2007

  • Xenia K. Ware - Class:1970 | Inducted:2014

  • Robert Lee Watt - Class:1967 | Inducted:2007

  • Lenny Welch - Class:1958 | Inducted:2012

  • Muata Weusi-Puryear - Class:1953 | Inducted:2010

  • Susan Einhorn Whyman - Class:1955 | Inducted:2005

  • Carl Williams - Class:1960 | Inducted:2010

  • Michael F. Williams - Class:1992 | Inducted:2010

  • Melvin A. Wilmore - Class:1963 | Inducted:2003

  • Rozetta Wilmore-Schaeffer, Ph.D. - Class:1959 | Inducted:2005

  • Reginald Wilmore - Class:1954 | Inducted:2014

  • Robin Wilson - Class:1972 | Inducted:2007

  • Alexander Frances Wojciechowicz, Jr.'Woijie' - Class: | Inducted:2018

  • Theodore S. Wright, MD - Class:1987 | Inducted:2012

  • RAsheda Young - Class:1995 | Inducted:2021